MEETING 2011-09-06:
AUCTION PERIODS COMMENCING:
2011-09-14: FIXED RATE 2.00 %
(VALID UNTIL NEXT MONETARY POLICY MEETING)
DEPOSIT RATE 1.25 %
LENDING RATE 2.75 %
MEETING 2011-09-06:
AUCTION PERIODS COMMENCING:
2011-09-14: FIXED RATE 2.00 %
(VALID UNTIL NEXT MONETARY POLICY MEETING)
DEPOSIT RATE 1.25 %
LENDING RATE 2.75 %
CERTIFICATE MATURITY260902FIXED RATE (STEERING RATE + 10 b.p.) 1.85 %VOLUME BOUGHT2.00 BLNTRADE DAY260828SETTLEMENT DAY260831 ...
Read MoreAuctionAuction resultsAuction date2026-08-25Start date2026-08-26Maturity date2026-09-02Interest rate1.75 %Offered volume, SEK bn482.0Total bid amount, SEK bn372.6Accepted volume, SEK bn372.6Number of...
Read More